Profile

neverbackeddown: (Adorable)

I'm just a kid from Brooklyn...

Free Account

Created on 2012-02-02 06:28:33 (#1469609), never updated

0 comments received, 5 comments posted

0 Journal Entries, 0 Tags, 0 Memories, 15 Icons

View extended profile

Name:Capt. Steven G. Rogers
Birthdate:Jul 4
Location:Brooklyn, New York, United States of America



Information
Name: Captain Steven Grant Rogers
Alias: Captain America
Birthday: July 4, 1918
Affiliation: Avengers
More Information: The First Avenger Movie Wiki, Marvel Universe Captain America Wiki

Notes and OOC Info

AIM: Sunlightrhapsody
Plurk: LuneNightingale

Disclamier:
This journal is made for roleplaying purposes. I do not own Captain America or Chris Evans.

Note:
Both the mun and character are over 18 years old.
People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: